Robert Hoyer | Arbeitnehmervertreter | | |
Henryk Lihsa | Arbeitnehmervertretung | | |
Gabriele Bohnert | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Dagmar Busch | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Udo Hamp | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Guntram Hoffmann | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Almut Lorbeer | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Gunar Möller | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Torsten Nagel | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Peggy Wagenbrenner | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Gerd Wienicke | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Robby Risch | Oberbürgermeister | | |
Manfred Braunschweig | OR Borau | | |
Wolfgang Gotthelf | OR Borau | | |
Wolfgang Hillert | OR Borau | | |
Ulrich Köhler | OR Borau | | |
Jan Dörner | OR Burgwerben | | |
Jana Dörner | OR Burgwerben | | |
Dr. Stefan Fischer | OR Burgwerben | | |
Christoph Schmoranzer | OR Burgwerben | | |
Jan Knothe | OR Großkorbetha | | |
Bernd Ostermann | OR Großkorbetha | | |
Birgit Weber | OR Großkorbetha | | |
Jutta Sander | OR Großkorbetha/ Stellv. Seniorenbeirat | | |
Hartmut Böhme | OR Langendorf | | |
Nico Forner | OR Langendorf | | |
Jörg Gnoyke | OR Langendorf | | |
Daniel Göhring | OR Langendorf | | |
Hans-Jürgen Klauß | OR Langendorf | | |
Frank Reimer | OR Langendorf | | |
Rüdiger Schramm | OR Langendorf | | |
Thomas Helm | OR Leißling | | |
Christian Keßler | OR Leißling | | |
Michael Klube | OR Leißling | | |
Frank Nebelung | OR Leißling | | |
Birgit Peterz | OR Leißling | | |
Bernd Ringmayer | OR Leißling | | |
Elke Fabig | OR Markwerben | | |
Claudia Girnus | OR Markwerben | | |
Manfred Jockel | OR Markwerben | 09.04.2016 | bis 09.04.2016 |
Anja Wandschneider | OR Markwerben | | |
Christian Bernecke | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Thomas Braune | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Roland Jänckel | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Gerd Langner | OR Reichardtswerben | 30.04.2017 | bis 30.04.2017 |
Uwe Plessney | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Werner Scheffs | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Gisbert Schendel | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Sven Turzer | OR Reichardtswerben | | |
Lothar Büttner | OR Schkortleben | | |
Steffen Degenkolbe | OR Schkortleben | 01.11.2018 | bis 01.11.2018 |
Astrit Heinrich | OR Schkortleben | | |
Steffen Hirschfelder | OR Schkortleben | | |
Ralf Michael | OR Schkortleben | | |
Roland Bauer | OR Storkau | | |
Walburga Schetter | OR Storkau | | |
Elvira Herger | OR Storkau/ sachkundige Einwohnerin | | |
Reinhard Blodau | OR Tagewerben | | |
Heike Hünniger | OR Tagewerben | | |
Mario Kerstan | OR Tagewerben | | |
B. Kirst | OR Tagewerben | 31.03.2017 | bis 31.03.2017 |
Wolfram Pippel | OR Tagewerben | | |
Wolfram Schulze | OR Tagewerben | | |
Ines Veith | OR Tagewerben | | |
Iris Bräutigam | OR Uichteritz | | |
Rolf Haage | OR Uichteritz | | |
Barbara Löser | OR Uichteritz | | |
Bringfried Schatz | OR Uichteritz | | |
Matthias Amtage | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Marlis Becker | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Annerose Bergmann | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Alexander Henke | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Mathias Jäger | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Sybille Reider | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Carsten Rosenthal | OR Wengelsdorf | | |
Siegmar König | OrtsBM Borau | | |
Günter Fabig | OrtsBM Markwerben | | |
Wolfgang Kurtze | OrtsBM Uichteritz | | |
Christina Später | Sachkundige Einwohnerin | | |
Carola Wilop | Sachkundige Einwohnerin | | |
Mathias Baum | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Stephan Hämmerling | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Jens Hoffmann | Sachkundiger Einwohner | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 |
Siegfried Hofmeister | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Christian Lehmann-Raschdorf | sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Clemens Wanzke | Sachkundiger Einwohner | | |
Herbert Dathe | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Ilona Günther | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Ingolf Hoffmann | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Edeltraud Meinhardt | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Heidrun Naumann | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Iris Selbmann | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Lothar Wolff | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Linda Benedix | Stadtrat | | |
Hans-Dieter Böckler | Stadtrat | | |
Angela Braune | Stadtrat | | |
Michael Bräutigam | Stadtrat | | |
Martin Brückner | Stadtrat | 14.10.2015 | bis 14.10.2015 |
Uwe Brückner | Stadtrat | | |
Steffen Deibicht | Stadtrat | | |
Johannes Drewitz | Stadtrat | | |
Stefan Duschek | Stadtrat | | |
Christine Ehret | Stadtrat | | |
Iris Erben | Stadtrat | | |
Heidi Föhre | Stadtrat | | |
Jörg Freiwald | Stadtrat | | |
Ekkart Günther | Stadtrat | | |
Siegfried Hanke | Stadtrat | | |
David Held | Stadtrat | | |
Dr. Margret Hempel | Stadtrat | | |
Petra Janecke | Stadtrat | 27.02.2018 | bis 27.02.2018 |
Mario Kabisch-Böhme | Stadtrat | | |
Sven Kahlmann | Stadtrat | | |
Hans Klitzschmüller | Stadtrat | | |
Peter Kungl | Stadtrat | | |
Johannes Kunze | Stadtrat | | |
Karsten Lutze | Stadtrat | | |
Ulrich Mundt | Stadtrat | | |
Manfred Rauner | Stadtrat | | |
Maik Reichel | Stadtrat | | |
Veit Richter | Stadtrat | | |
Jörg Riemer | Stadtrat | | |
Gudrun Schulze | Stadtrat | | |
Michael Spengler | Stadtrat | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 |
Ramona Spiegelberg | Stadtrat | | |
Ronny Stoltze | Stadtrat | | |
Gernot Thielitz | Stadtrat | | |
Lutz Tönnies | Stadtrat | | |
Dr. Norbert Volk | Stadtrat | | |
Gunter Walther | Stadtrat | | |
Winter | Stadtrat | 22.10.2018 | bis 22.10.2018 |
Monika Zwirnmann | Stadtrat | | |
Walter Wolter | Stadtrat /OR Langendorf | | |
Sandy Scheunpflug | Stadtrat/ Behindertenbeirat | | |
Horst Ziegler | Stadtrat/ OR Langendorf | | |
Mike Sachse | Stadtrat/ OR Markwerben | | |
Franz Patzschke | Stadtrat/ OR Tagewerben | | |
Hubert Schmoranzer | Stadtrat/OR Burgwerben | | |
Beate Schlegel | Stadtrat/OR Schkortleben | | |